1971-1980

10. Lehrredaktion, 1971-1972

  1. Dietmar Barsig
  2. Cornelia Bolesch
  3. Monika Brandmaier
  4. Petra Castell
  5. Martin Eberspächer
  6. Josef Frühwirth
  7. Thomas Gaitanides
  8. Winfried Geiger
  9. Hannah Glaser
  10. Claudia Gnieser
  11. Bettina Goldner
  12. Ronald Granz
  13. Dr. Wolfgang Herles
  14. Hagen Herrschaft
  15. Claudia Herstatt
  16. Constantin Petroyannis
  17. Gerlinde Prelicz-Klein
  18. Brigitte Reimer
  19. Karl-Otto Saur
  20. Werner Schmidt
  21. Matthias Schneider
  22. Roswitha Schneider
  23. Wolfgang Schneider
  24. Egon Scotland
  25. Ulrich Stanciu
  26. Wolfgang Stegers
  27. Heinz Waldmüller
  28. Eva Wieden
  29. Stefan Wilfert
  30. Carna Zacharias

11. Lehrredaktion, 1972-1973

  1. Sabine Asgodom
  2. Burkhard P. Bierschenck
  3. Ulrich Brenner
  4. Angelika von Bülow
  5. Yvonne Charitonidou-Harenberg
  6. Hans Curti
  7. Dr. Klaus A. Dietsch
  8. Claudia Fischer
  9. Ellen Grebe
  10. Dr. med. Cornelia Grupe
  11. Sascha Hadwiger
  12. Manfred Hölken
  13. Dr. Wilhelm Horn
  14. Joachim Kaiser
  15. Dieter Kerschkamp
  16. Hans-Helmut Kohl
  17. Jolande Koller
  18. Brigitte Kols-Kohl
  19. Wolfgang Koydl
  20. Dietrich Lindau
  21. Rüdiger Münchenhagen
  22. Angelika Münzinger
  23. Ulrich Ostermann
  24. Karl-Heinz Pohmer
  25. Helga Pöschl-Lackner
  26. Ulrich Pramann
  27. Anne Preissner-Polte
  28. Mercedes Riederer
  29. Brigitte Tilgner
  30. Christel Till-Galliani

12. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse, 1973-1974

  1. Reza Alavi
  2. Helga Baumgarten
  3. Juliane Brumberg
  4. Thomas Deicke
  5. Prof. Dr. Ernst Fricke
  6. Gertraud Grünzinger-Siebert
  7. Monika Hammerschmidt-Heuer
  8. Georg Jürgens
  9. Martina Kampmann
  10. Frank Lämmel
  11. Mike Metcalfe
  12. Walter Metzger
  13. Dieter Mittler
  14. Dr. Helga Montag
  15. Marlies Neuerburg
  16. Lutz Offenhammer
  17. Elke Reichart
  18. Susanne Thieke

Diplomjournalistik, 1973-1977

  1. Claudia Decker
  2. Elmar Demmel
  3. Hans Dräxler
  4. Detlef Feldhoff
  5. Iris von Finkenstein-Roeneberg
  6. Prof. Dr. Norbert Frei
  7. Marianne Haindl
  8. Peter Hausmann
  9. Klaus Jancovius
  10. Helga Quint
  11. Arno Schmitt
  12. Beate Schubert
  13. Nada Weigelt
  14. Hans-Joachim Werner
  15. Harald Will

13. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse, 1974-1975

  1. Roger Beckius
  2. Klaus Busch
  3. Reinhold Fülle
  4. Otto Gerhard Gramer
  5. Wolfram Hirche
  6. Dietrich Kühnel
  7. Barbara Metzner-Lucas
  8. Wolfgang Michal
  9. Werner-Johannes Müller
  10. Fatima Parsons
  11. Daniela Philippi
  12. Radoslava Protic
  13. Rudolf Schropp
  14. Walter Skarba
  15. Christine Spangenberg-Matthes
  16. Christian Thiermann
  17. Marie von Waldburg
  18. Yvonne Wussow

Diplom-Journalistik, 1974-1978

  1. Georg Bauer-Andrae
  2. Sabine Behr
  3. Dinah Deckstein
  4. Catherine Dusanter
  5. Sabine Dyckerhoff
  6. Manfred Hart
  7. Thomas Hirsch
  8. Michael Kiep
  9. Susanne Lingemann
  10. Thomas Maier
  11. Michael Pause
  12. Martin Tzschaschel
  13. Wolfgang Weber
  14. Micaela Zdarsky

Berliner Klasse, 1974-1975

  1. Yasmin Bauernfeind
  2. Sylvia Ey
  3. Remy Eyssen
  4. Claus Hinricher
  5. Reinhard Hübner
  6. Alex Kaeslin
  7. Hannes Krill
  8. Bernd Kühnl
  9. Matthias Loßmann
  10. Prof. Dr. Claudia Mast
  11. Vivian Naefe
  12. Rolf Rosenberger
  13. Rainer Rossipaul
  14. Peter Schmid
  15. Waltraud Sperlich

14. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse, 1975-1976

  1. Angela Büttner
  2. Alfred David
  3. Barbara Hartl
  4. Roswitha Hilbert
  5. Leonore Hörmann
  6. Peter Hoßfeld
  7. Norbert Jäger
  8. Michael Langer
  9. Hansueli Locher
  10. Regine Münder
  11. Dieter Pfaff
  12. Michael Sandner
  13. Michael Schmidt-Klingenberg
  14. Stephan Vasiljevic
  15. Rainer Weber

Diplom-Journalistik, 1975-1979

  1. Arnd Bäucker
  2. Dr. Bene Benedikt
  3. Christoph Blase
  4. Eva-Maria Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann
  5. Holger Douglas
  6. Alfred Dürr
  7. Ulrich Frantz
  8. Ilka von Goerne
  9. Hans Gusbeth
  10. Barbara Ruhland-Fedra
  11. Dr. Michael Schröder
  12. Max Stocker
  13. Ulrich Weißbach
  14. Christine Zacker
  15. Ulla Zitzler

15. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse, 1976-1977

  1. Christine Borchers
  2. Pia Burggraff
  3. Christof Ernst
  4. Michael Hierholzer
  5. Dr. Renate Jäckle
  6. Günther Jauch
  7. Jörg Kujack
  8. Thomas Münster
  9. Hartwig Neumann
  10. Dr. Dora Rapold
  11. Ursula Schrank
  12. Hermann Stange
  13. Ursula Thilmany-Johannsen
  14. Barbara Weber
  15. Dr. Achim Zons

Diplom-Journalistik, 1976-1980

  1. Ulrich Asshoff
  2. Michael Barsig
  3. Thomas Bartsch
  4. Claus-Erich Boetzkes
  5. Bettina Gaus
  6. Christiane Grefe
  7. Axel Hacke
  8. Beate Kuhn-Delestre
  9. Waltraud Luschny
  10. Ulrike Müller
  11. Hans-Jörg Paas
  12. Ursula Scheid
  13. Christiane Schlötzer
  14. Dr. Petra Thorbrietz
  15. Roland Tichy
  16. Daniela Weingärtner
  17. Peter Würth

16. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse, 1977-1979

  1. Wolf-Hassan Cobanli
  2. George Deffner
  3. Martina Fischer
  4. Susanne König
  5. Dr. Ludger Kühnhardt
  6. Charlotte von La Rosee
  7. Dr. Claudia Marwede-Dengg
  8. Matthias Matussek
  9. Rosemarie Rittmann
  10. Richard Schlosser
  11. Andreas Schüler
  12. Heinz Suhr
  13. Meyen Wachholz-Lorenz
  14. Hildgard Wesle
  15. Franziska Zydek

Diplom Journalistik, 1977-1981

  1. Michael Bender
  2. Klaus-Peter Bredschneider
  3. Monika Buchalik
  4. Gert Bühringer
  5. Stephanie Czerny
  6. Uta Drissen
  7. Sybille Engels
  8. Jürgen Peter Esders
  9. Dieter Fritz
  10. Ingrid Heinisch-Köhler
  11. Ellen Hofmann
  12. Franz Jansen
  13. Ulrike Jaspers-Kühnhold
  14. Barbara Jelen-Heine
  15. Cornelia Krolzig-Trischberger
  16. Birgit Leonhardt
  17. Christiane Luda-Strobel
  18. Jens-Peter Marquardt
  19. Susanne Mauck-Docter
  20. Jutta Mettke-Vay
  21. Günther Neufeldt
  22. Bettina Raehmel
  23. Heidi Rauch
  24. Stefan Schaaf
  25. Walter Schlagenhaufer
  26. Wolfgang Schnur
  27. Steffen Sturn
  28. Peter Stützle
  29. Cornelia Trischberger
  30. Otto Wamser

17. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse,  1978-1980

  1. Gabriele Birnstein
  2. Rosemarie Bus
  3. Christine Haberlander
  4. Nicola Haenchen
  5. Hans-Peter Hildbrand
  6. Magdalena Köster
  7. Dietrich Mittler
  8. Claus Morhart
  9. Gilbert Mügge
  10. Stefan Pauli
  11. Liane von Pein
  12. Hans-Peter von Peschke
  13. Andreas Petzold
  14. Hans-Werner Rodrian
  15. Sieglinde Stein
  16. Ingeborg Wurms

Diplom-Journalistik, 1978-1982

  1. Christine Brasch
  2. Tilmann Bünz
  3. Yvonne von dem Bussche-Streithorst
  4. Eva Deiglmayr
  5. Syrthos Dreher
  6. Ulf Jochen Froitzheim
  7. Edith Fuchs-Leier
  8. Martina Goernemann
  9. Angela Hausner
  10. Barbara Herles
  11. Volker Herres
  12. Bernd Horné
  13. Rainer Kamm
  14. Kurt Kister
  15. Peter Kleim
  16. Konstantin Klein
  17. Ulrich Krenn
  18. Jürgen Leitner
  19. Sophie von Lenthe
  20. Sabine Meier-Goes
  21. Miriam Moderow
  22. Barbara Mussack
  23. Harald Pauli
  24. Joachim Rubel
  25. Dr. Johannes Schmitz
  26. Gunhild Schöller
  27. Hans Schregelmann
  28. Martina Schröer
  29. Pia I. de Simony
  30. Karl-Leopold Sommer
  31. Ulrike Spiller-Leisner
  32. Petra Steinkuhl-Uhrenbacher
  33. Jockel Tschiersch
  34. Michael Wojatzek

18. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse, 1979-1981

  1. Ortwin Bohmhammel
  2. Rahel Bösch
  3. Eva-Elisabeth Fischer
  4. Karl Forster
  5. Susanne Herz
  6. Werner Hofmeister
  7. Torsten Huhn
  8. Gertrud Hußla
  9. Barbara Lutter
  10. Thomas Schmidt
  11. Renate Seißler
  12. Hans-Ulrich Stoldt
  13. Claudia Theurer
  14. Sigrid Ulrich
  15. Udo Zindel

Diplom-Journalistik, 1979-1983

  1. Johanna Bauer
  2. Dorothea Bitz-Volkmer
  3. Barbara Czermak
  4. Ingrid Dietl-Grün
  5. Susanne Ebner
  6. Thomas Ernstberger
  7. Rosa Gaube
  8. Kurt Güner
  9. Fritz Häring
  10. Gabriele Heigl
  11. Ulla Hildebrandt
  12. Walter Hofmiller
  13. Gabriele Juvan
  14. Regina Kammerer
  15. Joachim Knuth
  16. Regine Lahme
  17. Rolf Lenz
  18. Günther Lindinger
  19. Burkhard Lückmann
  20. Michael Mandlik
  21. Sabine Mrotzek
  22. Georg Paul
  23. Manfred Poser
  24. Rosi Raab
  25. Erich Reimann
  26. Marc Rosenbaum
  27. Friedrich Schütte
  28. Evelyn Seibert
  29. Georg Soller
  30. Tina Stadlmayer
  31. Claudia Tebel-Nagy
  32. Johanna Unker-Bauer
  33. Anne Urbauer
  34. Wolfgang Voigt
  35. Michael Weißenfeldt
  36. Wolfgang Zdral

19. Lehrredaktion

Kompaktklasse, 1980-1982

  1. Gil Bachrach
  2. Lutz Bäucker
  3. Almut Borggrefe
  4. Johanna Braun
  5. Sibylle Fahrenkamp
  6. Martina Feyerherd
  7. Arnold Großegesse
  8. Nina Janda
  9. Jochen Lamprecht
  10. Frauke Liesenborghs
  11. Gerd Marte
  12. Gerd Müller
  13. Peter Ohlendorf
  14. Jutta Rapp
  15. Rolf Wiesenfeld
  16. Brigitte Zinsinger

Diplom-Journalistik, 1980-1984

  1. Ingo Anspach
  2. Andrea Bachstein
  3. Christine Beckenbauer
  4. Robert Donauer
  5. Franz Fitzke
  6. Stephan Frank
  7. Andreas Gaertner
  8. Angela Gogoll
  9. Dr. Friederike Grothe
  10. Edgar Heinz
  11. Marita Heyne
  12. Andreas Hildebrandt
  13. Bernd Kellermann
  14. Frank-Henning Klaas
  15. Rita Kohlmaier
  16. Katrin Krauß
  17. Lisa Laurenz
  18. Michael Linkersdörfer
  19. Sven Loerzer
  20. Thomas Luber
  21. Iris Mainka
  22. Sonja Niesmann
  23. Annette Ramelsberger
  24. Michel Rauch
  25. Rainer Georg Traube
  26. Wolfgang Vichtl
  27. Bernd Visel
  28. Birgit Wentzien-Ziegler
  29. Dr. Peter Ziegler